Iams Delights Chicken in Gravy Cat Food 12 Pack

IAMS Advanced Nutrition Kitten Chicken in Sauce - Chicken in Gravy (12 x 85g)

Used Offers from

Iams Delights Chicken in Gravy Cat Food 12 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£3.37
Delivery from £5.99

IAMS Advanced Nutrition Kitten Chicken in Sauce - Chicken in Gravy (12 x 85g)

2-3 Days
£4.07
Delivery from £2.99

12 x 85g IAMS Advanced Nutrition Wet Cat Food + Meowee! Cat Treats Free! * - Kitten Chicken in Sauce Chicken in Gravy (12 x 85g) + Savoury Spoonables Chicken (8 x 14g)

2-3 Days
£4.79
Delivery from £2.99

IAMS Kitten Wet Cat Food Chicken in Gravy 12 x 85g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.79
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

IAMS Kitten and Junior Chicken in Gravy - 12 x 85g

2-4 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.49

IAMS Kitten Wet Cat Food Chicken in Gravy 12 x 85g

£6.10
Delivery from £4.49

Iams Delights Cat Pouch Kitten In Gravy 12x85g

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£7.61
Free Delivery

IAMS Kitten Wet Cat Food Chicken in Gravy 12 x 85g

In stock
£7.91
Free Delivery

IAMS Kitten Wet Cat Food Chicken in Gravy 12 x 85g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

IAMS Advanced Nutrition Senior 7+ Land Collection in Jelly - 12 x 85g (3 Flavours)
£4.79
Compare 6 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
IAMS Adult Complete Dry Cat Food Chicken 3kg - Supports Strong Immune System
£10.16
Compare 15 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
IAMS Adult Complete Dry Cat Food Ocean Fish 10kg - Supports Strong Immune System
£38.99
Compare 5 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
IAMS Advanced Nutrition Senior Cat 11+ with Chicken - 10kg
£32.99
GBP 3.30 / kg
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Iams Wet Cat Food Delights Meat in Gravy, Land collection, 12 x 85 g
£4.89
Compare 5 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Iams Delights Chicken in Gravy Cat Food 12 Pack

Cheapest offer

Iams Delights Kitten Chicken Gravy Pouches are perfect for a growing kitten, giving them a tasty treat that's also healthy. A kittens favourite ingredients and vital minerals and nutrients are combined to create a wet food that promotes healthy growth and development. This delicious recipe is based on many years of research and is suitable for kittens, as well as pregnant and lactating cats. The chunks of succulent meat in savoury gravy offer your kitten a great-tasting, wholesome meal.
£3.37
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)