IAMS Senior Small and Medium Breed Dog Food Fresh Chicken - 12kg

Used Offers from

IAMS Advanced Nutrition Senior Small & Medium Dog 8+ with Chicken - 12kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£28.99
Delivery from £2.99

IAMS Senior Small and Medium Breed Dog Food Fresh Chicken - 12kg

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£28.99
Delivery from £5.49

Iams Vitality Senior Sml & Medium Dog With Fresh Chicken 12Kg

1-3 working days
£34.69
Delivery from £6.00

Iams Senior Small/Medium Breed with Chicken - Size: 12kg

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £4.99

Iams Senior Small/Medium Breed Chicken Dry Dog Food - 12kg

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.92
Free Delivery

Iams Vitality Senior Small & Medium Dog with Fresh chicken 12kg

3-5 days
£41.59
Free Delivery

Iams Advanced Nutrition Small/Medium Breed Senior Dog Food (Fresh Chicken) - ...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.25
Free Delivery

Iams Senior Vitality Medium Chicken Dog Food Dry 12kg

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Iams For Vitality Dog Senior Small-Medium Breed Chicken 2kg/12kg Dry Dog Food

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

IAMS Complete Dry Dog Food for Senior 8+ Small and Medium Breeds with Chicken 12 kg
£28.99
2.42 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
IAMS Senior Small Medium Complete Dry Dog Food Chicken 3kg - With DentalCare System
£8.49
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
IAMS Complete Dry Dog Food for Senior 8+ Small and Medium Breeds with Chicken 3 kg (Pack of 2)
£21.00
3.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
IAMS Advanced Nutrition Dry Dog Food - 15% Off!* - Senior Small & Medium - Chicken (5kg)
£15.99
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
IAMS Senior Small and Medium Breed Dog Food Fresh Chicken - 2kg
£5.52
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
IAMS Senior Small and Medium Breed Dog Food Fresh Chicken - 12kg

Cheapest offer

IAMS for Vitality Senior Small and Medium Breed Dog Food with Fresh Chicken Recommended for: Senior dogs aged 8 years + IAMS for Vitality small and medium breed senior dog food is a 100% complete and balanced expert nutrition to help support your dogandrsquo;s 7 signs of healthy vitality, including keeping their digestive system in working order. All of this packed into a tasty recipe with 82% animal protein (out of total protein) for your pet to enjoy every day. Composition dried chicken andamp; turkey 30% (including chicken 18%), maize, maize grits, barley, animal fat, fresh chicken (4.7%), sorghum, dried beet pulp (2.7%), chicken gravy, minerals (including sodium hexametaphosphate (0.38%)), fructooligosaccharides (0.21%), brewersandrsquo; dried yeast, glucosamine (from animal tissues)(0.04%). Analytical Constituents protein 27%, fat content 12%, omega-6 fatty acids 2.4%, omega-3 fatty acids 0.17%, crude ash 6.6%, crude fibres 2.0%, calcium 1.5%, phosphorus 1.2%. Feeding Guidelines T
£28.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.