Steele - Betrayals Fort William Henry and the Massacre - New hardba - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.80
Free Delivery

Ian K. Steele Betrayals (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.50
Free Delivery

Betrayals: Fort William Henry and the `Massacre' by Ian K. Steele (English) Hard

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.12
Free Delivery
Steele - Betrayals Fort William Henry and the Massacre - New hardba - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: HISTORY / United States / Colonial Period 1600-1775 / Subject Area: History, Social Science / Release Title: Betrayals Fort William Henry and the Massacre / Publication Name: Betrayals : Fort William Henry and the &Quot;Massacre&Quot; / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 8.9 in / Film/TV Title: Betrayals Fort William Henry and the Massacre / Subject: United States / Colonial Period (1600-1775), Ethnic Studies / Native American Studies, Native American / Weight: 0.49 / Binding Type: Hardcover / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 1990 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 0.9 in / Author: Ian K. Steele / Item Weight: 15.8 oz. / Item Width: 5.7 in / Number of Pages: 272 Pages
£72.80
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.