IB 88B60 NE 4 Zone Induction Glass-Ceramic Hob - Black
Cheapest Price
in stock
£249.00
Free Delivery
Indesit IB88B60NE 60Cm Induction , I100 Touch Control
1-3 Days
£265.00
Free Delivery
Indesit IB88B60NE 59cm Induction Hob - Black
Next Day
£299.00
Free Delivery
Indesit 59cm 4 Zone Induction Hob with DualZones
In stock
£299.00
Delivery from £14.95
Indesit IB88B60NE 59cm Induction Hob - Black, Black
3 to 12 days
£299.00
Delivery from £20.00
Indesit IB88B60NE 59cm Induction Hob - Black Black
2-5 working days
£299.99
Indesit 59cm 4 Zone Induction Hob with DualZones IB88B60NE
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.97
Free Delivery
Indesit 59cm 4 Zone Induction Hob with DualZones
In stock
£330.97
Free Delivery
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Installation compartment width | 56 cm |
| Weight | 9 kg |
| Height | 54 mm |
| Depth | 510 mm |
| Installation compartment height | 2.8 cm |
| Width | 590 mm |
| Installation compartment depth | 48 cm |
Power
| Power plug type | No plug |
| Current | 31.3 A |
| AC input voltage | 220 - 240 V |
| AC input frequency | 50 / 60 Hz |
| Connected load (electric) | 7200 W |
Cooker hood
| Built-in hood | No |
Ergonomics
| Child lock | Yes |
| LED indicators | Yes |
| Easy to clean | Yes |
| Non-slip feet | Yes |
| Cleaning lock | Yes |
| Auto power off | Yes |
| Timer | Yes |
| Clock type | Electronic |
| Built-in display | Yes |
| Control position | Top front |
| Control type | Touch |
| Residual heat indicator | Yes |
Design
| Appliance placement | Built-in |
| Control panel colour | Black |
| Number of cooking zones | 4 zone(s) |
| Product colour | Black |
| Top surface type | Glass-ceramic |
| Number of electric cooking zones | 0 zone(s) |
| Hob type | Zone induction hob |
| Hob width size | 59 cm |
| Number of gas cooking zones | 0 zone(s) |
Product information
At a glance
- Four cooking zones for simultaneous meal preparation
- Child safety lock for worry-free cooking
- Energy-efficient design with quick heating capabilities