Ibanez IABS4C Bronze Wound 80/20 Acoustic Bass Guitar String Set - Light Gauge, gold

Ibanez IABS4C Acoustic Bass String Set Bronze

Ibanez IABS4C Bronze Wound 80/20 Acoustic Bass Guitar String Set - Light Gauge, gold

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.30
Delivery from £4.49

Ibanez IABS4C Acoustic BassString Set

1-3 days
£19.40
Delivery from £8.90

Ibanez IABS4C Acoustic Bass String Set Bronze

4 days
£19.40
Delivery from £22.49

Ibanez IABS4C Bronze Wound 80/20 Acoustic Bass Guitar String Set - Light Gauge, gold

Cheapest Total Price
£21.74
Free Delivery

Banez Acoustic Bass Strings .040" - .095" 80/20 Bronze

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ibanez IABS4C32 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Short-Scale Bass Strings
£19.30
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Ibanez IABS4XC Ibanez acoustic bass strings - Carbon - 40/95 - Black
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ibanez IABS4C Bronze Wound 80/20 Acoustic Bass Guitar String Set - Light Gauge, gold

Cheapest offer

Set of Ibanez original Carbon-coated Acoustic Bass guitar strings The strings provide an ideal balance between resonance and a milder tone Bronze 80/20 is a mix of 80% Copper and 20% Zinc giving a brilliant "true brass" tone Easy to play and suitable for all makes of acoustic bass guitars String gauges: .040 / .060 / .075 / .095
£19.30
amazon.co.uk