Ibanez IEBS5C 4-String Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom

Ibanez IEBS4C 4 String Bass Set

Ibanez IEBS5C 4-String Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.95
Delivery from £19.35

Ibanez IEBS4C E-Bass String Set 045

1-3 days
£19.40
Delivery from £8.90

Ibanez IEBS4C 4 String Bass Set

1 day
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ibanez IEBS5C 4-String Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Ibanez IEBS5C 4-String Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom

In stock
£23.23
Delivery from £19.00

Ibanez IEBS5C 4-String Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.72
Free Delivery

Ibanez IEBS5C 4-String Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom

£24.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ibanez IEBS5C 4-String Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom
£30.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ibanez IEBS5C 4-String Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom
£25.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ibanez IEBS5C 4-String Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom
£30.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ibanez IEBS5C 4-String Bass Guitar Strings - Light Top Medium Bottom

Cheapest offer

4 string Bass Guitar Strings with light top end guages and medium lower string guages Coated nickel wound long scale strings Individual String Gauge 045 / 065 / 085 / 105 Ball end Hard wearing set with plenty of punch
£16.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk