Ibanez IEGS61 Electric Guitars Strings - Regular Light Gauge, Silver

Ibanez IEGS61 Electric Guitar Strings Set 10-46

Ibanez IEGS61 Electric Guitars Strings - Regular Light Gauge, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.90
Delivery from £4.49

Ibanez IEGS61 Electric Guitar Strings Set 10-46

1 day
£6.00
Delivery from £2.99

Ibanez IEGS61 Electric Guitars Strings - Regular Light Gauge, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.39
Free Delivery

Ibanez IEGS61 Electric Guitars Strings - Regular Light Gauge, Silver

In stock
£6.64
Delivery from £10.90

Ibanez Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings (.010 - .046)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.05
Free Delivery

Ibanez IEGS61 Electric Guitars Strings - Regular Light Gauge, Silver

£12.17
Delivery from £4.49

Ibanez IEGS61 Electric Guitar Strings 6 String / Regular Light Free Shipping

Will usually delivered within 26 - 40 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.96
Free Delivery
Ibanez IEGS61 Electric Guitars Strings - Regular Light Gauge, Silver

Cheapest offer

Super light guage: 010, 013, 017, 026, 036, 046 The lower 3 wound strings are nickel wound over American hexagonal steel core wire for increased strength Designed by Ibanez for use with any make and model of 6 string electric guitar Avaiable in a range of gauges Suitable for all makes of electric guitar
£5.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ibanez IEGS61MK Super Light Electric Guitar Strings - Nickel Wound Strings 010-046)
£15.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
IBANEZ String Set - .010-.046 (IEGS61BT)
£4.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49