Ibanez IGB541D-BL Powerpad Gigbag

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£42.00
Delivery from £8.90

Ibanez Powerpad Gigbag Designer Collection Jeans Design Blue

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.57
Delivery from £13.07

Ibanez POWERPAD IGB541D Electric Guitar Gig Bag (IGB541DBL)

In stock
£60.39
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Ibanez IGB541D-BK Powerpad Gigbag
£43.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Ibanez IGB541D-BL Powerpad Gigbag

Cheapest offer

Ibanez IGB541D-BL Powerpad Gigbag, Gig Bag for Electric Guitar, Designer Collection Series, 15 mm thick padding, Shock-absorbing Powerpad, Protective tape inside for fastening neck, Inspired by daypack characteristics, Additional base and side padding, Colour-coordinated zippers and inner features, 4 Handy accessory compartments, External dimensions (L x W x D): 1080 x 430 x 75 mm, Internal dimensions (L x W x D): 1055 x 405 x 60 mm, Weight: 1.1 kg, Colour: Jeans Design Blue, Pickholder and strap included
£42.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.