Ibanez SMMINI Super Metal Mini - Effects pedal - Blue Metallic

Ibanez Mini Distortion Electric Guitar Pedal SMMINI

Ibanez SMMINI Super Metal Mini - Effects pedal - Blue Metallic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.59
Free Delivery

Ibanez SMMINI Super Metal Mini - Effects pedal - Blue Metallic

In stock
£102.00
Free Delivery

Ibanez Super Metal Mini Distortion Guitar Pedal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Free Delivery

Ibanez Mini Distortion Electric Guitar Pedal SMMINI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.59
Free Delivery

Ibanez SMMINI Super Metal Mini - Effects pedal - Blue Metallic

In stock
£108.99
Free Delivery
Ibanez SMMINI Super Metal Mini - Effects pedal - Blue Metallic

Cheapest offer

Classic Ibanez Super Metal Tone - A compact reissue of the legendary SM9 pedal, delivering aggressive high-gain distortion perfect for heavy rock and metal styles. Complete Tone Shaping - Features Drive, Level, Attack, Edge, and Punch controls for powerful EQ flexibility and tonal customization. Compact Size, Massive Sound - Mini pedal design saves pedalboard space without compromising tone or performance. True Bypass Switching - Preserves your guitar’s natural tone when the pedal is off, making it ideal for live and studio use. Rugged & Reliable Build - Japanese-made quality ensures long-lasting durability and consistent performance gig after gig. Power Supply: External DC 9 volt AC adapter(Center-negative). PSU Required. Cannot run off batteries. Compact and Portable - 50.8 x 55.88 x 91.44mm
£101.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ibanez TS MINI Tube Screamer Mini Overdrive Effects Pedal (NEW)
£58.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hover to zoom Ibanez BTMINI Booster Mini Guitar effects pedal New with Box White
£87.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AxcessAbles LUNAR TUNER Mini-Stomp Chromatic Digital Tuner Bundle for Guitar/Bass or ANY String Instrument - Includes Power Supply and Cable (2BXTRGP-BUNDLE-2)
£30.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.42
Ibanez Tube Screamer Mini
£59.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery