Rennes Anthracite Low Carbon Mild Steel Horizontal Double Panel Mirror Bathroom Heating Radiator - 600 x 770mm, Anthracite Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.69
Free Delivery

Ibathuk Princia Horizontal Double Oval Panel Radiator Anthracite 600 X 780mm-Grey

1-3 working days
£83.99
Free Delivery

(Anthracite Grey, 600mm x 780mm) Princia Horizontal Double Oval Panel Radiator

3-5 days
£110.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rennes Anthracite Low Carbon Mild Steel Horizontal Double Panel Mirror Bathroom Heating Radiator - 600 x 770mm, Anthracite Grey
£77.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VeeBath Rennes Anthracite Low Carbon Mild Steel Horizontal Double Panel Mirror Bathroom Heating Radiator - 600 x 1420mm, Anthracite Grey
£129.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cabaïa - 10L backpack - Adventurer Small Rennes - Grey Grey one size
£68.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
VeeBath Rennes Anthracite Low Carbon Mild Steel Horizontal Double Panel Mirror Bathroom Heating Radiator - 600 x 1185mm, RHAD55
£194.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Rennes Anthracite Outdoor Bistro Set, Grey
£120.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rennes Anthracite Low Carbon Mild Steel Horizontal Double Panel Mirror Bathroom Heating Radiator - 600 x 770mm, Anthracite Grey

Cheapest offer

ANTHRACITE GREY - This wide horizontal radiator is guaranteed to make an impression in any room with its eye-catching anthracite grey finish. Works well in a dark room design or as a standout piece in a lighter room setting. CARBON STEEL - Manufactured to BS EN 442 standards from low carbon mild steel, a material known for its durability and longlasting qualities, heat retains efficiently and distributes evenly. PACKAGE INCLUDES - 1 x Radiator, 1 x Wall Fixing Pack, 1 x Instructions HIGH OUTPUT - BTU 60 Degrees: 4965 - BTU 50 Degrees: 3771 - Pipe Centre: 837mm Approx DIMENSIONS - Height: 600mm, Width: 770mm, Depth: 81mm, Weight: 51.8747702486 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bathroom Bubbles Ltd
£77.69
amazon.co.uk