VeeBath RHWD35 Cyrenne Rennes White Low Carbon Mild Steel Horizontal Oval Double Panel Mirror Bathroom Heating Radiator-600 x 1185mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£161.99
Free Delivery

(White, 600mm x 1200mm) Princia Horizontal Double Oval Panel Radiator

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£161.99
Free Delivery

Ibathuk Princia Horizontal Double Oval Panel Radiator White 600 X 1200mm-White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£161.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

VeeBath RHWD35 Cyrenne Rennes White Low Carbon Mild Steel Horizontal Oval Double Panel Mirror Bathroom Heating Radiator-600 x 1185mm
£161.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VeeBath RHWD35 Cyrenne Rennes White Low Carbon Mild Steel Horizontal Oval Double Panel Mirror Bathroom Heating Radiator-600 x 1185mm

Cheapest offer

WHITE MATT - This wide horizontal radiator is guaranteed to make an impression in any room with its eye-catching matt white finish. Works well in a dark room design as a standout piece or blended into a lighter room setting. CARBON STEEL - Manufactured to BS EN 442 standards from low carbon mild steel, a material known for its durability and longlasting qualities, heat retains efficiently and distributes evenly. PACKAGE INCLUDES - 1 x Radiator, 1 x Wall Fixing Pack, 1 x Instructions HIGH OUTPUT - BTU 60 Degrees: 7639 - BTU 50 Degrees: 5802 - Pipe Centre: 1250mm Approx DIMENSIONS - Height: 600mm, Width: 1185mm, Depth: 81mm, Weight: 36.2 Kilograms, Manufacturer: VeeBath
£161.99
amazon.co.uk