IBD Hard Gel - LED/UV Builder Gel Pink II, 1 pack (1 x 56 g) - MADE IN USA - Nail building at home - without appointments and noisy nail salons

IBD Hard Gel - LED/UV Builder Gel Pink II, 1er Pack (1 x 56 g) - MADE IN USA

IBD Hard Gel - LED/UV Builder Gel Pink II, 1 pack (1 x 56 g) - MADE IN USA - Nail building at home - without appointments and noisy nail salons

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.90
408.93 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

039013721763 IBD Hard Builder Gel LED/UV żel budujący Pink II 56g (P1) IBD

Will usually delivered within 22 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.07
Delivery from £20.99

IBD Hard Gel - LED/UV Builder Gel Pink II, 1 pack (1 x 56 g) - MADE IN USA - Nail building at home - without appointments and noisy nail salons

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.81
Free Delivery
IBD Hard Gel - LED/UV Builder Gel Pink II, 1 pack (1 x 56 g) - MADE IN USA - Nail building at home - without appointments and noisy nail salons

Cheapest offer

SAVE TIME, WITHOUT STRESS AND HECTIQUE - No small talk or waiting in a crowded studio, design your nails in a familiar environment, hygienically and only with your own products FAST & RELIABLE CURING - LED curing in 60 seconds, UV curing in 3 minutes, ideal for quick applications. Beautiful nails without the crowds ODORLESS & GENTLE TO SKIN - No unpleasant odour and only minimal heat development during curing. Enjoy peace of mind, do your nails at home IDEAL FOR NATURAL NAIL REINFORCEMENT & EXTENSION - Perfect for gel modelling, fillings and professional designs SAFE FORMULA WITHOUT HARMFUL INGREDIENTS - Formaldehyde and toluene-free for safe and gentle application. Save time, convenient and safe
£22.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

IBD LED/UV B-Gel, 56 g, Natural II
£24.60
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
IBD Hard Gel - LED/UV Builder Gel Clear, 1er Pack (1 x 14 g) - MADE IN USA
£11.01
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
IBD Hard Builder Gel Pink 56g UV LED False Nail French Acrylic Constructor Rose
£16.90
GBP 0.30 / 10g
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IBD Hard Gel - LED/UV Builder Gel Pink, 1er Pack (1 x 56 g) - MADE IN USA
£24.66
440.36 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IBD Hard Nail Builder Gel Clear 56g UV LED Transparent False Acrylic Constructor
£16.90
GBP 0.30 / 10g
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery