IBD - NAIL HARD BUILDER GEL 2oz / GLUE - French Xtreme / LED-UV - Choose Yours

IBD LED/UV B-Gel, 56 g, Natural II

Used Offers from

IBD - NAIL HARD BUILDER GEL 2oz / GLUE - French Xtreme / LED-UV - Choose Yours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.96
Free Delivery

IBD Hard Gel - LED/UV Builder Gel Natural II, 1 pack (1 x 56 g) - MADE IN USA - Nail building at home - without appointments and noisy nail salons

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.32
434.29 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

IBD Hard Gel - LED/UV Builder Gel Natural II, 1 pack (1 x 56 g) - MADE IN USA - Nail building at home - without appointments and noisy nail salons

In stock
£24.60
Delivery from £9.99

IBD Hard Gel - LED/UV Builder Gel Natural II, 1 pack (1 x 56 g) - MADE IN USA - Nail building at home - without appointments and noisy nail salons

Unknown
£24.90
Free Delivery

IBD Hard Gel - LED/UV Builder Gel Natural II, 1 pack (1 x 56 g) - MADE IN USA - Nail building at home - without appointments and noisy nail salons

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£33.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

IBD LED/UV Extreme White B-Gel, 56 g
£37.25
665.18 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IBD - NAIL HARD BUILDER GEL 2oz / GLUE - French Xtreme / LED-UV - Choose Yours

Cheapest offer

Brand: IBD / Type: Gel Builder / Volume: 2oz / SELECTION: Natural II - LED/UV / Colour: Multicoloured / Product Line: IBD Hard Builder Gel
£22.96
ebay.co.uk