Kitchen Tap, Ibergrif 304 Stainless Steel Single Lever Cold Water Tap, 360° Swivel Spout, Anti-Splash Single Outlet Sink Faucet, Indoor Kitchen, Garden & Outdoor Use - M18703

Ibergrif M18703 Cold Water Kitchen Sink Taps, Kitchen Tap with 360 ° Swivel, High Arc, Single Handle, with UK Standard Hoses

Kitchen Tap, Ibergrif 304 Stainless Steel Single Lever Cold Water Tap, 360° Swivel Spout, Anti-Splash Single Outlet Sink Faucet, Indoor Kitchen, Garden & Outdoor Use - M18703

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.69
Delivery from £4.49

Kitchen Tap, Ibergrif 304 Stainless Steel Single Lever Cold Water Tap, 360° Swivel Spout, Anti-Splash Single Outlet Sink Faucet, Indoor Kitchen, Garden & Outdoor Use - M18703

Cheapest Total Price
£21.02
Free Delivery

M18703 Cold Water Only Sink Tap - SUS304 Stainless Steel 360°Swivel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.53
Free Delivery

M18703 Cold Water Only Sink Tap SUS304 Stainless Steel 360°Swivel High Arc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.41
Free Delivery

Efficient 360° Swivel Cold Water Kitchen Tap - Lead-Free Install Kit Included

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Durable Cold Water Tap with Installation Kit - Lead-Free, Single Handle Control

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Efficient Water-Saving Kitchen Tap with 360° Swivel and Easy Installation Kit

£26.99
Free Delivery

High Arc Single Handle Kitchen Sink Tap - Stainless Steel, Splash-Proof & Swivel

£28.99
Free Delivery

Stylish Single Handle Stainless Steel Kitchen Tap with Water Saving Aerator

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kitchen Tap, Ibergrif 304 Stainless Steel Single Lever Cold Water Tap, 360° Sw
£22.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchen Tap, Ibergrif 304 Stainless Steel Single Lever Cold Water Tap, 360° Sw
£22.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchen Tap, Ibergrif 304 Stainless Steel Single Lever Cold Water Tap, 360° Swivel Spout, Anti-Splash Single Outlet Sink Faucet, Indoor Kitchen, Garden & Outdoor Use - M18703

Cheapest offer

[Water Saving 30% Kitchen Tap Technology]: Advanced Neoperl aerator reduces water consumption by 30% in your kitchen sink tap, certified for 500,000 cycles. Ideal for sink taps for kitchen with stable water pressure. [360°Splash-Proof Kitchen Sink Tap]: High-arc kitchen sink taps with foam generator prevent splashes. 360° swivel covers all sink tap areas, perfect for UK standard sinks (210mm clearance). [Single Handle Cold Water Tap Control]: Precision cold water tap with 90°handle rotation. SUS304 stainless steel construction fits all kitchen taps for sink installations. [Easy Fit Sink Tap Installation Kit]: Complete kit for kitchen tap installation: 80cm hose, washers, illustrated manual. For sink taps with 1.5-4cm thickness (no plumber needed). [Lead-Free Durable Kitchen Taps]: Certified lead-free (0% Pb) kitchen taps with corrosion-resistant construction. Suitable for homes and mobile living spaces., Manufacturer: Ibergrif Griferias S.L
£16.69
amazon.co.uk