Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top Frozen Blue 34D

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.36
Free Delivery

Women's underwired plunge bra Freya Ibiza Waves Bleu 90D

1-3 business days
£31.86
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Womens Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top - Blue Polyamide - Size 34D

3-5 days
£32.00
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top In Blue Blue

Unknown
£32.00

Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top Frozen Blue 34D

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£43.42
Delivery from £9.99

Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top Frozen Blue 34D

In stock
£52.09
Delivery from £7.13
Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top Frozen Blue 34D

Cheapest offer

Get ready to hit the beach with Freya's Ibiza Waves collection this season This stunning bikini top features a deep plunging neckline with non-padded, underwired cups which will provide a comfortable and supportive fit This piece boasts gathering on the sides of the cups to create a visually striking silhouette and features adjustable shoulder straps so you can achieve your desired fit with each wear The matching coordinates that are also available in the Ibiza Waves range are sure to create an eye-catching set ready for your next trip away
£31.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top Black Black 36E
£31.86
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Underwire Plunge Bikini Top, Frozen, 38DD
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top Freya Blue 38E
£26.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's underwired plunge bra Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 90I
£31.86
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99