Brand New IBM 00V7590 2.5TB / 6.25TB Ultrium LTO 6 Tape Data Cartridge

IBM (2.5/6.25TB) 2.5:1 Compression 846m 400MB/s LTO-6 Ultrium Data

Brand New IBM 00V7590 2.5TB / 6.25TB Ultrium LTO 6 Tape Data Cartridge

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

IBM 00V7590 Blank Data Tape - LTO Ultrium 6 2.5TB Native 6.25TB Compressed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.35
Free Delivery

IBM 00V7590 Media Tape LTO6 2.5/6.25 TB

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.65
Free Delivery

5 pack IBM 00V7590 LTO Ultrium-6 2.5TB/6.25TB LTO6 Tape Cartridge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.34
Free Delivery

10 pack IBM 00V7590 LTO Ultrium-6 2.5TB/6.25TB LTO6 Tape Cartridges

£361.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

IBM LTO6 Data Tape/Cartridge 2.5TB 00V7590 NEW sealed - 5 pack price Inc.VAT
£190.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Brand New IBM 00V7590 2.5TB / 6.25TB Ultrium LTO 6 Tape Data Cartridge

Cheapest offer

Type: LTO-6 / Capacity: 2.5TB / Model: 00V7590 / Country of Origin: Japan
£19.99
ebay.co.uk