New IBM / Lenovo 90Y8872 90Y8876 90Y8873 600GB 10K SAS 6G 2.5in HDD Hard Drive

IBM 90Y8872 600GB HDD 2.5" 10K SAS2

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £25.00

New IBM / Lenovo 90Y8872 90Y8876 90Y8873 600GB 10K SAS 6G 2.5in HDD Hard Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 32 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.24
Free Delivery

IBM 90Y8872 600GB 10K 6Gb/s 2.5in Hard Drive HDD 90Y8876 90Y8873

Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.64
Free Delivery

IBM 90Y8872 600GB 10K 6Gb/s 2.5in Hard Drive HDD 90Y8876 90Y8873

Will usually delivered within 18 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.64
Free Delivery

IBM 90Y8872 600GB 10K 6Gb/s 2.5in Hard Drive HDD 90Y8876 90Y8873

£40.20
Free Delivery

IBM 90Y8872 600GB 10K 6Gb/s 2.5in Hard Drive HDD 90Y8876 90Y8873

£40.20
Free Delivery

IBM 90Y8872 600GB 10K 6Gb/s 2.5in Hard Drive HDD 90Y8876 90Y8873

Will usually delivered within 19 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

IBM 600 GB SAS 49Y2003 HUC106060CSS600 10K RPM 16MB 2.5" Hard Drive
£103.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.95
New IBM / Lenovo 90Y8872 90Y8876 90Y8873 600GB 10K SAS 6G 2.5in HDD Hard Drive

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: PC / Platform: PC Products / UPC: 0883436235594 / MPN: 90Y8872 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 153468117 / Enclosure: External / ProductTitle: IBM Gen2 600GB,External (90Y8872) Desktop HDD / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Rotation Speed: 10000 RPM / Colour: Silver / Brand: IBM / Form Factor: 2.5 in / Type: Internal Laptop Drive / EAN: 0883436235594 / Read Speed: 500MB/s / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Model: Gen2 / Storage Format: HDD Only / Features: Hot Swap / Storage Capacity: 600 GB / Interface: SAS-2 / Product Line: Barracuda
£28.24
ebay.co.uk