IBM 01PL041 DC Ultrium8 LTO8 without Label 12-30TB 960m

IBM Tape Cartridge LTO-8 Ultrium 01PL041 - 12 TB

IBM 01PL041 DC Ultrium8 LTO8 without Label 12-30TB 960m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery

IBM 01PL041 DC Ultrium8 LTO8 without Label 12-30TB 960m

In stock
£76.01
Free Delivery

IBM 01PL041 Media Tape LTO8

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.75
Free Delivery

IBM 01PL041 DC Ultrium8 LTO8 without Label 12-30TB 960m

In stock
£81.57
Free Delivery

IBM 01PL041 DC Ultrium8 LTO8 without Label 12-30TB 960m

In stock
£83.47
Free Delivery

IBM 01PL041 DC Ultrium8 LTO8 without Label 12-30TB 960m

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.48
Free Delivery

IBM 01PL041 DC Ultrium8 LTO8 without Label 12-30TB 960m

In stock
£92.56
Free Delivery

IBM 01PL041 DC Ultrium8 LTO8 without Label 12-30TB 960m

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£96.46
Free Delivery

IBM 01PL041 DC Ultrium8 LTO8 without Label 12-30TB 960m

In stock
£100.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

IBM Extended High-Performance Cartridge Tape Cartridge
£1,885.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.09
IBM DDS DAT 4mm Cleaning Tape/Cartridge 21F8763 50 Cleanings NEW
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.20
5 PACK of IBM LTO8 Tape Cartridge 01PL041 Data cartridge Ultrium-8 LTO-8
£370.69
GBP 370.69 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IBM Media Cleaning Tape LTO 35L2086 (**New Retail Universal Cleaning 50-Pass Data Tape Cartridge LTO Ultrium-1, 2, 3, 4)
£82.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IBM 01PL041 DC Ultrium8 LTO8 without Label 12-30TB 960m

Cheapest offer

Model: 01PL041 Package Dimensions: 3.0 L x 11.0 H x 10.8 W (centimetres)
£75.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk