Teerosen-Shop Glass Tea Cup with Tea, 400ml, Double Walled, Thermal, Floating Effect, Set of 2, Includes White Tea, Dishwasher Safe, Coffee Mug

Ice tea glass set of 2 400 ml dishwasher-safe high-quality borosilicate glass

Teerosen-Shop Glass Tea Cup with Tea, 400ml, Double Walled, Thermal, Floating Effect, Set of 2, Includes White Tea, Dishwasher Safe, Coffee Mug

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Teerosen-Shop Glass Tea Cup with Tea, 400ml, Double Walled, Thermal, Floating Effect, Set of 2, Includes White Tea, Dishwasher Safe, Coffee Mug

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.39
Free Delivery

Feelino Ice tea glass set of 2 400 ml

Delivery in 3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Feelino Ice tea glass set of 6 320 ml
£42.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ecooe Double Walled Latte Macchiato Glasses Cups Borosilicate Glass Cups Set of 2 450ml Coffee Glass Tea Glasses with Handle for Cappuccino, Latte Macchiato, Tea, Ice Cream, Milk, Beer
£15.99
35.53 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Feelino Ice tea glass set of 2 320 ml
£29.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Zak Dot Dot Double Walled Glass Coffee / Ice Cream Glasses and Spoons Silver
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Feelino Tea glass Ice 400 ml
£20.49
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Teerosen-Shop Glass Tea Cup with Tea, 400ml, Double Walled, Thermal, Floating Effect, Set of 2, Includes White Tea, Dishwasher Safe, Coffee Mug

Cheapest offer

ENJOY A MINDFUL MORNIN:G Enjoy a calm, stress-free morning with our glass tea cups. The double-walled glass design of this glass tea cup keeps your tea at the ideal temperature, so you can sit back and relax without interruption. THE REFINED TEA EXPERIENCE: You care about tea, we care about how you drink it. Made with a century-old mouth-blowing technique, our tea infuser mug is crafted with precision and care, creating a stylish and unique floating effect. THE GIFT OF RELAXATION: The perfect tea lover's gift. Our glass cups for tea let you enjoy all the health benefits of this beloved drink. Ideal for Christmas, Valentine's Day, Easter, or Mother's Day, give this tea cup set to someone you care about. MADE FOR ALL TEA LOVERS: Whether you prefer white, green, black, herbal or blossoming flower tea, our 400ml glass tea mug is made for all. Enjoy the full, rich flavours of your favourite teas in a spacious cup that's perfect for every taste. WE LOVE ICE TEA TOO: Made from heat-resistant borosilicate glass, this tea infuser cup keeps your hands away from the heat. But for those that love an icey tea, the same insulating effect also protects from the cold for a refreshing start to the day.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk