Icebreaker 150 Merinofine™ Ace Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Men

Icebreaker 150 Merinofine™ Ace Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Man

Icebreaker 150 Merinofine™ Ace Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino 150 Ace S/S Tee - Merino shirt size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.76
Delivery from £4.49
Icebreaker 150 Merinofine™ Ace Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

The 150 MerinoFine™ Ace Short Sleeve Tee is icebreaker´s lightweight, go-anywhere performance tee in a shorter length and closer-fitting design.Constructed with movement in mind and designed for high-intensity movement, this tee´s 100% merino wool fibres provide versatile comfort, efficiently managing moisture, drying quickly, naturally resisting odours, regulating temperature, and maintaining breathability.The Ace Tee also features offset flatlock seams to enhance the fit and help reduce friction.A hidden underarm seamless gusset is designed to improve range of motion and comfort during intense movement.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibres to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Merino wool is an annually renewable fibre that naturally resists odours, keeps you cool when it´s hot and warm when it´s not, and lets your skin breathe for comfort all day, every day.Features:MerinoFine™ - Fine 17.5-micron icebreak
£58.99
14-16 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Icebreaker 150 Merinofine™ Ace Upf Hoodie Black L Woman
£90.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 150 Merinofine™ Ace Upf Hoodie Black S Woman
£94.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 150 Merinofine™ Ace Upf Full Zip Sweatshirt Black L Men
£105.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 150 Merinofine™ Ace Upf Hoodie Black XL Woman
£90.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 150 Merinofine™ Ace Upf Full Zip Sweatshirt Black M Men
£105.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99