Icebreaker 175 Everyday Crew Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker Mens Merino 175 Everyday Long Sleeve Crewe Baselayer - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - 175 Everyday L/S Crewe - Merino base layer size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.46
Delivery from £4.49

Icebreaker Men's 175 Everyday Crew Neck Base Layer Long Sleeve Top - Black, X-Large, 104483

In stock
£61.19
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker Men's 175 Everyday Crew Neck Base Layer Long Sleeve Top - Black, X-Large, 104483

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.40
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Men's 175 Everyday Long Sleeve Crewe Colour: Black, Size: XL

Unknown
£70.00
Free Delivery
Icebreaker 175 Everyday Crew Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

A versatile base layer shirt perfect for everyday comfort and year-round layering performance, the 175 Everyday Long Sleeve Crewe features 100% merino wool rib fabric that´s soft, breathable, and odor-resistant.The stretchy slim fit provides easy-layering performance ideal for any active adventure.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibers to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Merino is an annually renewable fiber that naturally resists odors, keeps you cool when it´s hot and warm when it´s not, and lets your skin breathe for comfort all day, every day.FEATURES:Soft merino fibers that regulates body temperature in all weather conditions and resists odors.Rib fabric provides stretch and comfort.Benefits:100% Pure Merino.Body temperature regulation.Breathable.Moisture wicking.Odor resistant.Warm when wet.Biodegradable fiber.Through merino wool Icebreaker is able to create a sustainable product.Wool is a natural, du
£47.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Icebreaker 175 Everyday Crew Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Men
£47.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 175 Everyday Crew Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Woman
£47.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Men's 175 Everyday Half Zip Base Layer Long Sleeve Top - Black, Large, 104484
£81.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Icebreaker 175 Everyday Merino Sleeveless Base Layer Black M Woman
£35.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99