Icebreaker 175 Everyday Crewe Long-Sleeved Top Black Women - L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£46.54
Delivery from £8.99

Icebreaker 175 Everyday Crew Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker Womens Merino 175 Everyday Long Sleeve Crewe Baselayer - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Women's 175 Everyday L/S Crewe - Merino base layer size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£57.36
Delivery from £4.49

Icebreaker 100% Merino Wool Baselayer, Women's Long Sleeve T-Shirt, Everyday Crewe Long Sleeve Top, Running Top - Black, L

In stock
£59.30
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker 100% Merino Wool Baselayer, Women's Long Sleeve T-Shirt, Everyday Crewe Long Sleeve Top, Running Top - Black, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.51
Free Delivery
Icebreaker 175 Everyday Crewe Long-Sleeved Top Black Women - L

Cheapest offer

The Icebreaker 175 Everyday Crewe top stands out for its warm, insulating and breathable material that provides a unique level of comfort. It's designed for everyday use, and is perfect for outdoor activities. Thanks to its merino wool construction, it's versatile, comfortable, soft, highly breathable and resistant to bad odours.Merino wool is obtained mainly from Merino sheep originating in New Zealand. This breed of sheep is found in many corners of the world, however the wool is recovered from the natural sheep of that country. The difference between these Merino sheep and those from the rest of the world is the skin, which is thicker to protect against extreme weather conditions. Due to the fineness of the fibre, Merino wool is much more pleasant on the skin. Sometimes the wide fibre diameter of regular wool irritates dead skin cells, while Merino wool creates the opposite effect. Which is why Merino wool is much less irritating.
£46.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Icebreaker 175 Everyday Crew Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Men
£47.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 175 Everyday Merino Sleeveless Base Layer Black S Woman
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 175 Everyday Crew Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XS Woman
£47.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 175 Everyday Merino Base Layer Pants Black L Men
£47.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99