Icebreaker - Merino wool base layers - M Merino 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Black for Men in Wool - Size XXL Black XXL

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Half Zip Long Sleeve T-Shirt Navy Blue - XXL

Used Offers from

Icebreaker - Merino wool base layers - M Merino 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Black for Men in Wool - Size XXL Black XXL

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£64.72
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Half Zip Long Sleeve T-Shirt Navy Blue - XXL

Check delivery times in our store.
£74.48
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - 200 Oasis L/S Half Zip - Merino base layer size XXL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£78.81
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Merino Oasis Half Zip Thermoactive Shirt - Black

3-5 working days
£79.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey 2XL Men
£44.16
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Short Sleeve Base Layer Blue L Men
£54.32
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£64.72
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£64.72
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker - Merino wool base layers - M Merino 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Black for Men in Wool - Size XXL Black XXL

Cheapest offer

The Merino 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Black from Icebreaker is an ultra-versatile men's base layer.It is made of merino wool, a soft, breathable and thermo-regulating natural material. With flatlock seams, a longer back panel and long sleeves, this comfortable base layer is the ideal garment for all outdoor activities.As merino wool is odour-resistant for several days, you can wear this model for a walk one day, a run the next and a bike ride the day after. It will be as comfy as ever.
£64.72
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk