Icebreaker 200 Oasis Crew Merino Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey XL Woman

icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Crewe - Merino base layer - Women's Gritstone Heather XL

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Crew Merino Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
15-17 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Women's 200 Oasis L/S Crewe - Merino base layer size XL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.76
Delivery from £4.49
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Crew Merino Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey XL Woman

Cheapest offer

A versatile active top for year-round layering and everyday comfort, the 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Crewe is icebreaker´s best-selling base layer, made with 100% merino wool.The soft merino jersey fabric is breathable, stretchy, and odor-resistant, and flatlock seams provide chafe-free comfort.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibers to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Merino is an annually renewable fiber that naturally resists odors, keeps you cool when it´s hot and warm when it´s not, and lets your skin breathe for comfort all day, every day.FEATURES:Soft merino fibers that regulates body temperature in all weather conditions and resists odors.Gusseted underarms for mobility and comfort.Offset shoulder seams to prevent friction.Flatlock seams to prevent friction.Drop tail hem for added coverage.Benefits:100% Pure Merino.Body temperature regulation.Breathable.Moisture wicking.Odor resistant.Warm when wet.Biodegr
£58.99
15-17 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£63.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£63.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Leggings Grey XL Men
£57.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 2XL Men
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men
£58.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99