Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Tights Black Women - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£56.16
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Base Layer Pants Black L Woman

8 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Women's Leggings, Large Black

2-3 working days
£62.95
Delivery from £2.49

Icebreaker - 200g/m² merino wool technical leggings - Wmns 200 Oasis Leggings Black for Women in Wool - Size L Black L

under 2 day(s)
£63.90
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker Womens Oasis Soft Lightweight Baselayer Bottoms

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Icebreaker - Women's 200 Oasis Leggings - Merino base layer size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.81
Delivery from £4.49

Icebreaker Women's Merino 200 Oasis Base Layer Leggings {IC-104383} - Black - Large

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£80.28
Free Delivery

ICEBREAKER 200 Oasis Leggings W - Women - Black - size L- model 2026 L

4-5 working days
£87.00
Delivery from £16.99

Icebreaker Merino Wool 200 Oasis Women's Base Layer Leggings - - Size: L

3-5 days
£97.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey 2XL Men
£55.20
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£61.52
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Short Sleeve Base Layer Blue XL Men
£55.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Black
£61.52
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Tights Black Women - L

Cheapest offer

The Icebreaker 200 Oasis long tights for women are designed with an elasticated waistband featuring the Icebreaker logo. They are made with flatlock seams to prevent skin irritation and increase comfort and mobility.Features:- Slim fit- Perfect for snow sports and outdoor activities- Very versatile and comfortable- Reinforced design for complete freedom of movement- High level of insulation for cold days- Resistant to bad odours- Inside leg 74.6cm (size M)- Composition: 100% merino wool- Weight: 200g
£56.16
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk