Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Women's 200 Oasis Leggings - Merino base layer size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.76
Delivery from £4.49

Icebreaker Womens Merino 200 Oasis Thermal Leggings: Black: XS Size: X

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£74.95
Delivery from £4.00
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Ultra-comfortable base layer bottoms that make the perfect foundation for your everyday cold-weather layering system, the 200 Oasis Leggings feature 100% merino wool jersey fabric that´s breathable, insulating, and odor-resistant.The slim fit and gusseted construction provide unrestricted freedom of movement, while the brushed elastic waistband and flatlock seams throughout eliminate chafing.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibers to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Merino is an annually renewable fiber that naturally resists odors, keeps you cool when it´s hot and warm when it´s not, and lets your skin breathe for comfort all day, every day.FEATURES:Soft merino fibers that regulates body temperature in all weather conditions and resists odors.Gusset for mobility and comfort.Flatlock seams to prevent friction.Benefits:100% Pure Merino.Body temperature regulation.Breathable.Moisture wicking.Odor resistant.War
£58.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£63.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£63.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Leggings Grey XL Men
£57.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 2XL Men
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men
£58.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99