Icebreaker 200 Oasis Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black - XXL

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Short Sleeve Base Layer Black 2XL Men

Used Offers from

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£54.55
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Short Sleeve Base Layer Black 2XL Men

1 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - 200 Oasis S/S Crewe - Merino base layer size XXL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£66.36
Delivery from £4.49

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Icebreaker 200 Oasis t-shirt stands out for its warm and breathable material that provides a unique level of comfort. It's designed for everyday use, and is perfect for outdoor activities. Thanks to its merino wool construction, it's versatile, comfortable, soft, highly breathable and resistant to bad odours.Features:- Slim fit- Perfect for snow sports- Underarm reinforcement that improves comfort and mobility- Central back length: 75.4cm (size L)- Embroidered logo- Flatlock seams to reduce skin irritation- Composition: 100% merino wool- Weight: 200g
£54.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk