Icebreaker - 200g/m² merino wool technical base layer - Wmns 200 Oasis LS Crewe Black for Women in Wool - Size L Black L

Used Offers from

Icebreaker - 200g/m² merino wool technical base layer - Wmns 200 Oasis LS Crewe Black for Women in Wool - Size L Black L

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£51.12
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Top Black Women - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£56.28
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Crew Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Woman

1 working day(s)
£61.49
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker Womens Oasis Long Sleeve Baselayer Top

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Womens 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Crew Top, Black, Size L, Women Black

Unknown
£68.00
Delivery from £3.99

Icebreaker - Women's 200 Oasis L/S Crewe - Merino base layer size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£70.51
Delivery from £4.49

Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Crew Women's Thermal Shirt - Black

3-5 working days
£70.72
Free Delivery

ICEKQ|#Icebreaker Women 200 Oasis LS Crewe Base Layers - Black, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.42
Free Delivery

ICEKQ|#Icebreaker Women 200 Oasis LS Crewe Base Layers - Black, L

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey 2XL Men
£44.16
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 2XL Men
£58.32
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Base Layer Pants Black M Woman
£51.12
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Top Black Women - S
£51.12
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker - 200g/m² merino wool technical base layer - Wmns 200 Oasis LS Crewe Black for Women in Wool - Size L Black L

Cheapest offer

The multi-purpose Womens 200 Oasis LS Crewe T-shirt from Icebreaker deserves its status as the ultimate ultra versatile base layer.Merino jersey fabric is so soft and breathable, and regulates your temperature so well, that you will be comfortable in any weather. The flatlock seams, longer back and high sleeves make this comfortable base layer the perfect item of clothing for any outdoor activity. Since merino wool remains resistant to odours for several days, you can wear the Oasis LS Crewe for hiking one day, out for a run the next and then biking the day after that. It will still feel just as great.Icebreaker Collection - Autumn-Winter
£51.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk