Icebreaker - 260g/m² merino wool technical base layer - Wmns 260 Tech LS Crewe Black for Women in Wool - Size XS Black XS

Icebreaker 260 Tech Crew Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XS Woman

Used Offers from

Icebreaker - 260g/m² merino wool technical base layer - Wmns 260 Tech LS Crewe Black for Women in Wool - Size XS Black XS

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£71.92
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker 260 Tech Crew Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Women's 260 Tech L/S Crewe - Merino base layer size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£86.06
Free Delivery

ICEBREAKER 260 Tech Ls Crewe W - Women - Black - size XS- model 2026 XS

4-5 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £16.99

Icebreaker - 260g/m² merino wool technical base layer - Pack W Merino 260 Tech LS Crewe Black for Women in Wool XS.3-4.5 UK.5-6.5 UK.7-8.5 UK.12-13.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£188.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Green - S
£58.72
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Grey - XL
£54.56
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Base Layer Pants Black S Man
£71.92
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£71.92
Compare 12 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Men
£71.92
Compare 11 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker - 260g/m² merino wool technical base layer - Wmns 260 Tech LS Crewe Black for Women in Wool - Size XS Black XS

Cheapest offer

One of the best things about Icebreaker's Womens 260 Tech LS Crewe is the warmth-to-weight ratio which is ideal for outdoors activities, hiking, winter sports, travelling and general daily wear. As a result you'll feel at ease both when you're active and get warm and when you rest and cool down. And the icing on the cake - since it is made with merino wool that is naturally resistant to odours - is that you can wear it day after day during your action-packed holidays.Advantages: Warm, breathable, perfect for all sporting activities, odour resistant.Features:- Fabric weight: 260 Midweight - Product weight (size M): 260g / 9.17oz- Fit: Slim - Layer: Base layer- Round neck- Offset shoulder seams to prevent chafing from a backpack- Forward-set side seams to prevent chafing- Drop-tail hem for increased coverage- Tone-on-tone embroidered Icebreaker logoFabrics: - 100% merino wool, 260gIcebreaker Collection - Autumn-Winter
£71.92
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk