Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Base Layer Pants Black XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - 260g/m² Merino wool technical leggings - Wmns 260 Tech Leggings Black for Women in Wool - Size XL Black XL

It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£83.90
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker - Women's 260 Tech Leggings - Merino base layer size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£86.06
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Women's 260 Tech Leggings Colour: Black, Size: XL

Unknown
£105.00
Free Delivery
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Base Layer Pants Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Midweight base layer bottoms perfect for skiing, winter hiking, or cold-weather layering, the 260 Tech Leggings feature a 100% merino wool jersey fabric for premium softness, insulation, and breathability.A warmer version of icebreaker´s best-selling Oasis Leggings, these odor-resistant bottoms also feature a gusseted construction for ample range of motion, and flatlock stitching throughout to eliminate chafing.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibers to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Merino is an annually renewable fiber that naturally resists odors, keeps you cool when it´s hot and warm when it´s not, and lets your skin breathe for comfort all day, every day.FEATURES:Soft merino fibers that regulates body temperature in all weather conditions and resists odors.Gusset for mobility and comfort.Flatlock seams to prevent friction.Benefits:100% Pure Merino.Body temperature regulation.Breathable.Moisture wickin
£69.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Base Layer Pants Black M Woman
£70.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Men
£70.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men
£70.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99