Icebreaker - 260g/m² merino wool technical base layer - Mens 260 Tech LS Crewe Midnight Navy for Men in Wool - Size XL Navy XL

Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Blue XL Men

Used Offers from

Icebreaker - 260g/m² merino wool technical base layer - Mens 260 Tech LS Crewe Midnight Navy for Men in Wool - Size XL Navy XL

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£68.20
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Blue XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - 260 Tech L/S Crewe - Merino base layer size XL, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£87.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Grey - XL
£68.20
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Green - S
£73.40
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Base Layer Pants Black S Man
£71.92
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£71.92
Compare 12 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Men
£71.92
Compare 11 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker - 260g/m² merino wool technical base layer - Mens 260 Tech LS Crewe Midnight Navy for Men in Wool - Size XL Navy XL

Cheapest offer

The Mens 260 Tech LS Crewe t-shirt from Icebreaker is the ideal t-shirt for skiing, hiking or as part of your basic winter wardrobe.This very warm and comfortable design features all of 100% merino wool's natural properties: softness, breathablity and odour resistance. The offset shoulder seams prevent chafing when wearing a bag and the flatlock side seams are on the outisde to prevent chafing when you're physically active.Features:- Offset shoulder seams to prevent chafing from a backpack- Seams on outside for additional comfort- Flatlock seams prevent chafing - Lowered rear hemline for additional protection- Tone-on-tone embroidered Icebreaker logo- Fitted cut- Fabric weight: 260 Midweight- Weight (size L): 320 g / 11.2 ozComposition:- 100% merino woolAutumn-Winter Collection
£68.20
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk