Icebreaker Cool-lite Flexi Merino Beanie Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker Cool-Lite Sphere Beanie Hat - Black

3-5 working days
£20.37
Delivery from £4.95

Icebreaker Flexi Beanie Hat, Black, Standard Size

In stock
£32.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey L Men
£49.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Tank Sleeveless T-shirt Black S Woman
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Tank Sleeveless T-shirt Black M Woman
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker - Women's Merino 125 Cool-Lite Sphere III L/S Tee - Merino shirt size M, grey
£57.52
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Black L Men
£49.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Cool-lite Flexi Merino Beanie Black

Cheapest offer

The Cool-Lite™ Flexi Beanie is icebreaker´s stretchy, ultralight merino wool beanie for year-round performance in any conditions.Made with soft, breathable and naturally odor resistant Cool-Lite™jersey fabric, this comfortable beanie is ready for anything.Silky-soft merino and TENCEL®, sourced from sustainable eucalyptus plantations, combine to create icebreaker Cool-Lite™, a luxurious fabric that naturally regulates your body´s microclimate.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibers to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.FEATURES:Cool-Lite™ - A lightweight and breathable fabric blend that is designed to wick moisture away from the body.Benefits:100% Natural, Sustainable.Body temperature regulation.Breathable.Moisture wicking.Odor resistant.Through merino wool Icebreaker is able to create a sustainable product.Wool is a natural, durable and biodegradable product.Icebreaker wool is obtained following ethical criter
£18.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)