Icebreaker - Lightweight merino wool hiking T-shirt - W Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Sparkling Stars Pink Quartz for Women in Wool - Size L Pink L

Used Offers from

Icebreaker - Lightweight merino wool hiking T-shirt - W Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Sparkling Stars Pink Quartz for Women in Wool - Size L Pink L

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£51.12
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Sparkling Stars Short Sleeve T-shirt Pink L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Women's Merino 150 Tech Lite S/S Stars - Merino shirt size L, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£66.71
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool Lite Sphere Iii Sleeveless T-shirt Grey XS Woman
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker - Lightweight, breathable sleeveless hiking tank top - W Merino Blend 125 Cool-Lite Sphere Tank Metro Heather for Women in Wool - Size L - Grey Grey L
£50.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Bird Transit Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Woman
£51.12
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker - Lightweight merino wool hiking T-shirt - W Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Crop Tee Seed Story Lichen for Women in Wool - Size XS - Green Green XS
£51.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker - Lightweight merino wool hiking T-shirt - W Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Sparkling Stars Pink Quartz for Women in Wool - Size L Pink L
£51.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker - Lightweight merino wool hiking T-shirt - W Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Sparkling Stars Pink Quartz for Women in Wool - Size L Pink L

Cheapest offer

The W Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Sparkling Stars Pink Quartz is a technical T-shirt for women's sport, created by the brand Icebreaker.Made from 150 g/m² merino wool , this T-shirt offers excellent thermal comfort and natural body temperature regulation to keep you comfortable in all seasons. Merino wool is also antibacterial and limits unpleasant odours, reducing the frequency of washing. Its softness and suppleness guarantee a pleasant feel against the skin, while the regular fit with short sleeves and offset shoulder seams ensures optimal freedom of movement.The unique design with sparkling star patterns adds an elegant and trendy touch to this high-performance model. This technical T-shirt is ideal for sportswomen seeking performance, comfort and style during their activities.
£51.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk