Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey XS Woman

Icebreaker - Long-sleeved merino wool T-shirt - W Merino 125 Cool-Lite Sphere III LS Tee Metro Heather for Women - Size XS - Grey Grey XS

Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Women's Merino 125 Cool-Lite Sphere III L/S Tee - Merino shirt size XS, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.56
Delivery from £4.49
Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey XS Woman

Cheapest offer

The Merino Blend 125 Cool-Lite™ Sphere Long Sleeve Tee is a soft, comfortable and versatile performance tee for running, hiking, and any active pursuit in warm conditions.This tee features icebreaker´s jersey Cool-Lite™ fabric, a lightweight and breathable TENCEL™ Lyocell and merino wool fabric blend that dries quickly and helps to keep you cool.Offset shoulder seams help reduce friction when wearing a pack, and side splits at the hem are designed to help improve ventilation and mobility.Soft merino wool and TENCEL™, a sustainable plastic-free lyocell, combine to create icebreaker Cool-Lite™, a lightweight, breathable and quick drying fabric.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibres to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Features:Cool-Lite - Lightweight and breathable TENCEL Lyocell and merino wool fabric blend that dries quickly and helps to keep you cool.Offset shoulder seams to help reduce friction.Drop tail h
£52.99
14-16 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Icebreaker Mens 260 Tech Long Sleeved Crewe Top - Loden L, Loden
£103.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XS Woman
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Woman
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey S Men
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99