Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Polo short sleeve navy blue - XL

ICEBREAKER M Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Ss Polo - Men - - size XL- model 2024 XL

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Polo short sleeve navy blue - XL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£58.39
Delivery from £8.99

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve Polo Blue XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Polo short sleeve navy blue - XL

Cheapest offer

The Polo Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite short sleeve offers comfort, softness, and breathability for daily use. The set-in shoulder seams reduce friction, while the knit collar and natural corozo buttons provide a classic and casual finish. It is made from 100% merino wool for exceptional performance. This natural fibre is odour-resistant, keeps you cool in warm climates and warm in cold climates, allowing your skin to breathe throughout the day.Features:Lightweight and breathableComfortable and soft to the touchSet-in shoulder seamsKnit collar and natural corozo buttonsOdour-resistantRegulates body temperatureAllows skin perspirationIdeal for daily use
£58.39
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XS Woman
£102.46
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men
£75.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey M Men
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Woman
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Men
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99