Icebreaker Men's Everyday 175 Merino Wool Leggings {IC-104487/104510} - Black (With Fly) - Small

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£75.52
Free Delivery

Icebreaker 175 Everyday w Fly Leggings - Black, Small

In stock
£87.45
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Everyday 175 Mens Merino Base Layer Leggings + Fly -

3-5 days
£91.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Icebreaker Central Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Black L Man
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Men's Tencel Lyocell Cotton SS T-Shirt for Everyday Use, Adventure, Gym & Training - Loden, L
£40.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Icebreaker Men's Central Classic SS T-Shirt for Everyday Use, Adventure, Gym & Training - Loden, M
£56.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
icebreaker Men's Tencel Lyocell Cotton SS T-Shirt for Everyday Use, Adventure, Gym & Training - Black, L
£36.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Icebreaker Men's Central Classic SS T-Shirt for Everyday Use, Adventure, Gym & Training - Midnight Navy, XL
£65.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Icebreaker Men's Everyday 175 Merino Wool Leggings {IC-104487/104510} - Black (With Fly) - Small

Cheapest offer

Icebreaker Men’s Everyday 175 Merino Wool Base Layer Leggings use ultra-fine merino wool fibres in a relaxed soft fitted design for everyday wear and year-round temperature regulation. The non-bulky knit sits neatly under clothing, including workwear, while keeping the feel soft against the skin. A structured gusset insert supports comfort, fit and freedom of movement, and the no centre seam construction helps reduce irritation. Flatlock-sewn panels run throughout for a smooth finish and added durability. The waistband is fully integrated and fabric blended, finished with subtle brand detailing. Merino wool provides natural odour control, helping reduce bacteria that can cause fabric odours, so the leggings can be worn multiple times before washing. Available with or without fly access. Key features Ultra-fine merino wool fibres with a soft fitted finish Relaxed soft fitted design Non-bulky structure for layering Struc...
£75.52
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com