Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey L Men

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino 125 Cool-Lite Sphere III L/S Tee - Merino shirt size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.95
Free Delivery

Icebreaker IB0A56ZL Men's Merino Blend 125 Cool-Lite Sphere LS Tee Colour: 016 Metro Heather, Size: L

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery
Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey L Men

Cheapest offer

The Merino Blend 125 Cool-Lite™ Sphere Long Sleeve Tee is a soft, comfortable and versatile performance tee for running, hiking, and any active pursuit in warm conditions.This tee features icebreaker´s jersey Cool-Lite™ fabric, a lightweight and breathable TENCEL™ Lyocell and merino wool fabric blend that dries quickly and helps to keep you cool.Offset shoulder seams help reduce friction when wearing a pack, and side splits at the hem are designed to help improve ventilation and mobility.Soft merino wool and TENCEL™, a sustainable plastic-free lyocell, combine to create icebreaker Cool-Lite™, a lightweight, breathable and quick drying fabric.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibres to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Features:Cool-Lite - Lightweight and breathable TENCEL Lyocell and merino wool fabric blend that dries quickly and helps to keep you cool.Offset shoulder seams to help reduce friction.Drop tail h
£52.99
14-16 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino Mens Merino Blend 125 Cool-lite™ Sphere Short Sleeve Tee Across The Peaks, Black, XL
£171.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Icebreaker Merino Blend 125 Cool-Lite Anatomica Boxer Shorts - Black
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino Mens Merino Blend 125 Cool-lite™ Sphere Short Sleeve Tee Across The Peaks, Black, Large
£171.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Anatomica Boxers Black M Men
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker - Merino 125 Cool-Lite Anatomica Boxers - Merino base layer size S, black
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99