Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey L Woman

Used Offers from

Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Women's Merino 125 Cool-Lite Sphere III S/S Tee - Merino shirt size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.96
Delivery from £4.49

Icebreaker - Merino wool T-shirt - Women Merino 125 Cool-Lite Sphere III SS Tee Midnight Navy Hthr for Women - Size L Navy L

under 2 day(s)
£59.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool Lite Sphere Iii Sleeveless T-shirt Grey XS Woman
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool Lite Sphere Iii Sleeveless T-shirt Grey L Woman
£50.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey M Men
£59.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey L Men
£49.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey S Woman
£49.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey L Woman

Cheapest offer

Women Merino 125 Cool-Lite™ Sphere III SS Tee.A soft and comfortable women´s short sleeve tee made with our Cool-Lite™ merino wool lightweight jersey.The Merino 125 Cool-Lite™ Sphere III Long Sleeve Tee is a soft, comfortable and versatile performance tee for running, hiking, and any active pursuit in warm conditions.This tee features icebreaker´s jersey Cool-Lite™ fabric, which blends TENCEL™ and merino wool to naturally keep you cool and odour-free when you´re on the move.Offset shoulder seams reduce friction when wearing a pack, and a droptail hem offers added coverage.Soft merino wool and TENCEL™, a sustainable plastic-free lyocell, combine to create icebreaker Cool-Lite™, a lightweight, breathable and quick drying fabric.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibres to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.FEATURES:-Cool-Lite™ - Breathable and lightweight fabric blend designed to help keep you cool.- Crew neck imp
£49.49
8 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)