Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Men

Icebreaker - Merino 150 Tech Lite III S/S Tee - Merino shirt size M, blue

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker Men's Merino 150 Tech Lite III T-Shirt, Dawn, M

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Mens Tee Merino 150 Tech Lite Short Sleeve T-shirt

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Men

Cheapest offer

The Merino 150 Tech Lite Short Sleeve Tee is icebreaker´s most versatile merino tech tee, providing stretch, comfort, breathability and odour-resistance for just about any adventure you can think of.The Tech Lite features a lightweight, 100% merino jersey fabric that is naturally odour resistant, as well as offset shoulder seams that help reduce friction while wearing a pack.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibres to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Merino is an annually renewable fibre that naturally resists odours, keeps you cool when it´s hot and warm when it´s not, and lets your skin breathe for comfort all day, every day.Features:100% Merino Fabric - Soft, lightweight and naturally odour resistant fibre that keeps you warm when it´s cold and cool when it´s warm.Offset shoulder seams to help reduce friction.Primary Activity:Escape.Composition:100% Merino Wool Exclusive of decoration.Care Instructions:Mac
£46.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Polo Shirt - Black
£58.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve Polo Black M Men
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker T-shirt Merino 150 Tech Lite III Short Sleeve Black M Men
£46.54
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite III short sleeve black base layer top - S
£46.54
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Icebreaker - Women's Merino 150 Tech Lite III S/S Tee - Merino shirt size S, olive
£59.46
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49