Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite III short sleeve dark grey base layer top - M

Used Offers from

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite III short sleeve dark grey base layer top - M

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£48.48
Delivery from £8.99

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker Mens 150 Tech Lite III Short Sleeve Baselayer Tee - Gritstone, S-XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino 150 Tech Lite III S/S Tee - Merino shirt size M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£62.96
Delivery from £4.49

Icebreaker Mens 150 Tech Lite III Short Sleeve Tee

In stock
£63.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite III short sleeve black base layer top - S
£48.48
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve Polo Black M Men
£61.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker T-shirt Merino 150 Tech Lite III Short Sleeve Black M Men
£48.48
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite III short sleeve black base layer top - L
£48.48
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve Polo Black L Men
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite III short sleeve dark grey base layer top - M

Cheapest offer

The Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite III short-sleeve base layer top is the most versatile technical garment, providing comfort, breathability, and natural odour resistance for adventures across all four seasons. It is made from 100% merino for a completely natural performance.Features:Soft merino fibres that naturally regulate body temperature and resist odoursOffset shoulder seams to prevent chafingWeight: 146 gComposition: 100% merino woolTechnologies:Merino WoolMerino wool is very light, soft, non-itchy, wicks away moisture, is warm in the cold and cool in the heat, and has a miraculous ability to resist odours. Why? Because it originates from the mountains, not a petrochemical laboratory. Merino wool fibre is naturally renewable, recyclable, and biodegradable under certain conditions.
£48.48
deporvillage.co.uk