Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite III short sleeve night blue base layer top - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£46.54
Delivery from £8.99

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino 150 Tech Lite III S/S Tee - Merino shirt size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.46
Delivery from £4.49

Icebreaker Men's Merino 150 Tech Lite Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Midnight Navy - Small

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.10
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Men's Merino 150 Tech Lite Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Midnight Navy - Small

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite III short sleeve night blue base layer top - S

Cheapest offer

The Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite III short-sleeve base layer top is the most versatile technical garment, providing comfort, breathability, and natural odour resistance for adventures across all four seasons. It is made from 100% merino for a completely natural performance.Features:Soft merino fibres that naturally regulate body temperature and resist odoursOffset shoulder seams to prevent chafingWeight: 146 gComposition: 100% merino woolTechnologies:Merino WoolMerino wool is very light, soft, non-itchy, wicks away moisture, is warm in the cold and cool in the heat, and has a miraculous ability to resist odours. Why? Because it originates from the mountains, not a petrochemical laboratory. Merino wool fibre is naturally renewable, recyclable, and biodegradable under certain conditions.
£46.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Polo Shirt - Black
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker - Merino 150 Tech Lite III S/S Tee - Merino shirt size M, blue
£47.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Woman
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite III short sleeve black base layer top - XL
£46.54
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Woman
£47.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99