Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Polo short sleeve navy blue - S

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£58.39
Delivery from £8.99

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve Polo Blue S Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino 150 Tech Lite III S/S Polo - Merino shirt size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.46
Free Delivery
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Polo short sleeve navy blue - S

Cheapest offer

The Polo Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite short sleeve offers comfort, softness, and breathability for daily use. The set-in shoulder seams reduce friction, while the knit collar and natural corozo buttons provide a classic and casual finish. It is made from 100% merino wool for exceptional performance. This natural fibre is odour-resistant, keeps you cool in warm climates and warm in cold climates, allowing your skin to breathe throughout the day.Features:Lightweight and breathableComfortable and soft to the touchSet-in shoulder seamsKnit collar and natural corozo buttonsOdour-resistantRegulates body temperatureAllows skin perspirationIdeal for daily use
£58.39
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Polo Shirt - Black
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite III short sleeve night blue base layer top - S
£46.54
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite III short sleeve black base layer top - XL
£46.54
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Icebreaker - Merino 150 Tech Lite III S/S Tee - Merino shirt size M, blue
£47.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Woman
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99