Icebreaker - Short-sleeved merino wool polo shirt - M Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Polo Dk Loden for Men in Wool - Size S - Green Green S

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Short Sleeve Polo Green S Men

Used Offers from

Icebreaker - Short-sleeved merino wool polo shirt - M Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Polo Dk Loden for Men in Wool - Size S - Green Green S

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£58.32
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Short Sleeve Polo Green S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino 150 Tech Lite III S/S Polo - Merino shirt size S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£75.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Icebreaker - Women's Merino 150 Active Cropped Bra-Tank - Merino shirt size M, black
£51.12
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Bird Transit Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Woman
£51.12
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Crop Seed Story Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XS Woman
£51.12
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ICEBREAKER Merino 150 Tech Lite Ss Tee Skiing Yeti - Men - Black - size S- model 2026 S
£47.90
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Icebreaker - Short-sleeved merino wool polo shirt - M Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Polo Dk Loden for Men in Wool - Size S - Green Green S

Cheapest offer

The M Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Polo Dk Loden is a polo technique manches courtes men's from the brand Icebreaker, ideal for sporting activities throughout all seasons.Made from 150 g/m² Merino wool , this polo shirt offers exceptional comfort thanks to the natural softness and suppleness of the wool. This material is an excellent thermal insulator that regulates body temperature, keeping you warm even when wet, whilst being naturally antibacterial to minimise odours and reduce the need for washing. Its regular cut and offset shoulder seams ensure optimal freedom of movement.The ribbed collar with natural corozo buttons adds an elegant and practical touch, whilst the biodegradable merino wool manufacture ensures a reduced environmental impact. This technical polo shirt is the perfect choice for combining performance, comfort and style during your training sessions or outdoor activities.
£58.32
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk