Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino Wool Base Layer - W Merino 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Black for Women in Wool - Size XL Black XL

under 2 day(s)
£71.90
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker - Women's 200 Oasis L/S Half Zip - Merino longsleeve size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£77.86
Free Delivery
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Setting the standard for all others to follow, the Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip is icebreaker´s best-selling base layer a versatile active top for year-round layering and everyday comfort.Made with soft, breathable, and naturally odor-resistant 100% merino jersey fabric, the Oasis also features a classic zip-neck design for easy layering and comfort across a range of temperatures.Underarm gussets and set-in sleeves are designed to improve mobility, and offset shoulder seams and flatlock stitching help reduce friction.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibres to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Merino wool is an annually renewable fibre that naturally resists odors, keeps you cool when it´s hot and warm when it´s not, and lets your skin breathe for comfort all day, every day.Features:100% Merino Fabric - Soft, lightweight and naturally odour resistant fibre that keeps you warm when it´s cold and cool w
£64.99
14-16 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men
£58.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Short Sleeve Base Layer Grey XL Men
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino Men's 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Top, X-Large, Gritstone HTHR (104367)
£103.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Leggings Grey XL Men
£58.49
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99