Icebreaker - Merino wool base layers - M Merino 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Gritstone Heather for Men in Wool - Size S - Grey Grey S

Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey S Men

Icebreaker - Merino wool base layers - M Merino 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Gritstone Heather for Men in Wool - Size S - Grey Grey S

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£75.90
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker Men's Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Thermal Top - Gritstone Heather - Small

In stock
£104.66
Delivery from £7.32

Icebreaker Men's Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Thermal Top - Gritstone Heather - Small

In stock
£110.86
Free Delivery

Icebreaker - Merino wool base layers - Pack M Merino 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Gritstone Heather for Men in Wool S.M.L.XL

under 2 day(s)
£161.90
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker - Merino wool base layers - M Merino 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Gritstone Heather for Men in Wool - Size S - Grey Grey S

Cheapest offer

The Merino 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Gritstone Heather from Icebreaker is an ultra-versatile men's base layer.It is made of merino wool, a soft, breathable and thermo-regulating natural material. With flatlock seams, a longer back panel and long sleeves, this comfortable base layer is the ideal garment for all outdoor activities.As merino wool is odour-resistant for several days, you can wear this model for a walk one day, a run the next and a bike ride the day after. It will be as comfy as ever.
£75.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men
£58.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Short Sleeve Base Layer Grey XL Men
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino Men's 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Top, X-Large, Gritstone HTHR (104367)
£103.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Woman
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99