Icebreaker - Merino Wool Base Layer - W Merino 260 Tech LS Half Zip Black for Women in Wool - Size M Black M

Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Woman

Used Offers from

Icebreaker - Merino Wool Base Layer - W Merino 260 Tech LS Half Zip Black for Women in Wool - Size M Black M

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£85.52
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker 260 Tech Half Zip Long Sleeve T-shirt Black Women - M

Delivery in 4 days
£90.95
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker 260 Tech Half-Zip Women's Thermal Sweatshirt - Black

3-5 working days
£98.68
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Womens 260 Tech 1/2 Zip Top, Black, Size M, Women Black

Unknown
£100.00
Delivery from £3.99

ICEBREAKER W 260 Tech Ls Half Zip - Women - Black - size M- model 2026 M

4-5 working days
£100.00
Delivery from £16.99

Icebreaker - Women's 260 Tech L/S Half Zip - Merino base layer size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£103.71
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Women's Standard Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip, Black

In stock
£112.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 260 Ridge Beanie Cap - Black
£24.80
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Grey - XL
£68.20
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Green - S
£73.40
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Base Layer Pants Black S Man
£71.92
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£71.92
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker - Merino Wool Base Layer - W Merino 260 Tech LS Half Zip Black for Women in Wool - Size M Black M

Cheapest offer

One of the best features of the women's Merino 260 Tech LS Half Zip Black base layer from Icebreakeris its excellent warmth/weight ratio, which makes it ideal for hiking, winter sports, travelling or simply for everyday use.This lightweight and breathable top will keep you warm and dry during your activity. Thanks to its merino wool construction, you will feel completely comfortable during body temperature changes. This material also has anti-bacterial properties so you can wear it for days on end.Icebreaker Collection - Autumn-Winter 2024/2025
£85.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk