Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino Wool Base Layer - W Merino 260 Tech LS Half Zip Black for Women in Wool - Size S Black S

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£90.32
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker 260 Tech Half Zip Long Sleeve T-shirt Black Women - S

Delivery in 4 days
£90.75
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker 260 Tech Half-Zip Women's Thermal Sweatshirt - Black

3-5 working days
£98.30
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Womens 260 Tech 1/2 Zip Top, Black, Size S, Women Black

Unknown
£100.00
Delivery from £3.99

ICEBREAKER W 260 Tech Ls Half Zip - Women - Black - size S- model 2026 S

4-5 working days
£100.00
Delivery from £16.99

Icebreaker - Women's 260 Tech L/S Half Zip - Merino base layer size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.46
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Women's Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip {IC-104390} - Black - Small

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£104.02
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Merino 260 Womens Tech L/S Half Zip Base Layer - - Size: S

3-5 days
£125.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 260 Ridge Beanie Cap - Black
£24.80
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Grey - XL
£68.20
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Green - S
£73.40
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Tights Black Women - M
£66.54
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Base Layer Pants Black L Men
£73.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

The 260 Tech Long sleeve half zip is a warm merino wool fibre base layer designed for the coldest months of the year.It is ideal for skiing, snowshoeing and other winter pursuits, making it a go-to piece for winter layering.A warm and comfortable merino base layer for the coldest months of the year, the Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip is a go-to piece for winter layering-ideal for skiing, snowshoeing and other cold-weather pursuits.A warm and comfortable merino base layer for the coldest months of the year, the Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip is a go-to piece for winter layering-ideal for skiing, snowshoeing and other cold-weather pursuits.Featuring an odor-resistant, 100% merino wool jersey fabric for softness and breathability, the 260 Tech is a warmer version of icebreaker´s best-selling Oasis.The classic half-zip design allows for easy layering and quick temperature regulation and the gusseted underarms provide ample range of motion.Flatlock stitching and offset seams thr
£85.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.