Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker 260 Tech Half Zip Long Sleeve T-shirt Black Women - XS

Delivery in 4 days
£82.95
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino Wool Base Layer - W Merino 260 Tech LS Half Zip Black for Women in Wool - Size XS Black XS

It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£99.90
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker Women's Standard Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip, Black

In stock
£101.39
Free Delivery

Icebreaker - Women's 260 Tech L/S Half Zip - Merino base layer size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.46
Free Delivery

ICEBREAKER W 260 Tech Ls Half Zip - Women - Black - size XS- model 2027 XS

4-5 working days
£122.00
Delivery from £16.99

Icebreaker - Merino Wool Base Layer - Pack W Merino 260 Tech LS Half Zip Black for Women in Wool XS.S.M.L

under 2 day(s)
£206.90
Delivery from £9.99
Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XS Woman

Cheapest offer

A warm and comfortable merino base layer for the coldest months of the year, the Merino 260 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip is a go-to piece for winter layering - ideal for skiing, snowshoeing and other cold-weather pursuits.Featuring an odor-resistant, 100% merino wool jersey fabric for softness and breathability, the 260 Oasis is a warmer version of icebreaker´s best-selling 200 Oasis.The classic half-zip design allows for easy layering and quick temperature regulation and the gusseted underarms provide ample range of motion.Flatlock stitching and offset seams throughout makes for a soft next-to-skin feel.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibres to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Merino wool is an annually renewable fibre that naturally resists odors, keeps you cool when it´s hot and warm when it´s not, and lets your skin breathe for comfort all day, every day.Features:100% Merino Fabric - Soft, lightweight and
£81.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£68.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Woman
£81.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Tights Black Women - M
£65.17
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Men
£70.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99