Icebreaker - Merino wool hiking T-shirt - M Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Bear Catch Flagstone for Men in Wool - Size M - Beige Beige M

Used Offers from

Icebreaker - Merino wool hiking T-shirt - M Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Bear Catch Flagstone for Men in Wool - Size M - Beige Beige M

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£51.12
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Bear Catch Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino 150 Tech Lite S/S Tee Bear Catch - Merino shirt size M, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.96
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool Lite Sphere Iii Sleeveless T-shirt Grey XS Woman
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Tank Sleeveless T-shirt Black M Woman
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker - Women's Merino 150 Active Cropped Bra-Tank - Merino shirt size M, black
£51.12
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Woman
£47.92
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker - Merino wool hiking T-shirt - M Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Bear Catch Flagstone for Men in Wool - Size M - Beige Beige M

Cheapest offer

The M Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Bear Catch Flagstone Icebreaker is a technical short-sleeved T-shirt for men, ideal for hiking and other outdoor activities.Made from 100% merino wool with a weight of 150 g/m², this T-shirt offers excellent thermal regulation and exceptional comfort thanks to the softness and suppleness of the wool. This natural material is also antibacterial, limiting unpleasant odours and reducing the frequency of washing. Its ability to absorb moisture while retaining warmth ensures you stay dry and warm, even in wet conditions.The regular fit with a crew neck and offset shoulder seams ensures optimal freedom of movement and lasting comfort. The colourful illustration of a bear fishing for salmon adds a unique and trendy graphic touch to this high-performance model.
£51.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk