Icebreaker - Merino wool hiking T-shirt with short sleeves - M Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Dk Loden for Men in Wool - Size M - Green Green M

Used Offers from

Icebreaker - Merino wool hiking T-shirt with short sleeves - M Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Dk Loden for Men in Wool - Size M - Green Green M

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£47.92
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker Mens 150 Tech Lite III Short Sleeve Baselayer Tee - Dark Loden, S-XL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino 150 Tech Lite III S/S Tee - Merino shirt size M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£62.26
Delivery from £4.49

Icebreaker Mens 150 Tech Lite III Short Sleeve Tee

In stock
£63.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool Lite Sphere Iii Sleeveless T-shirt Grey XS Woman
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Tank Sleeveless T-shirt Black M Woman
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker - Women's Merino 150 Active Cropped Bra-Tank - Merino shirt size M, black
£51.12
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Woman
£47.92
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker - Merino wool hiking T-shirt with short sleeves - M Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Dk Loden for Men in Wool - Size M - Green Green M

Cheapest offer

The M Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Dk Loden Icebreaker is a technical short-sleeved T-shirt for men, ideal for outdoor activities.Made from 100% merino wool with a weight of 150 g/m², this T-shirt offers exceptional comfort thanks to the natural softness and suppleness of the wool. This material perfectly regulates body temperature in all seasons, effectively insulating while wicking away moisture, keeping you dry and warm even when sweating or in wet conditions. Its antibacterial properties limit odours, thereby reducing the frequency of washing.With a regular fit and offset shoulder seams for greater comfort, this model is designed to accompany your movements without hindrance, while offering excellent natural durability. The crew neck and plain style give this technical T-shirt a simple, functional look.
£47.92
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk